JET SKI WORLD SERIES 2021
 

WGP#1 WORLD STANDINGS 2021
AFTER 2 ROUNDS OF 3


 
OFFICIAL SCORE :
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th >20th
60 53 48 43 39 36 33 30 27 24 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 8 6 4 0
   
WGP#1 CATEGORIES

PRO SKI GRAND PRIX
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
120 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 60 -

Belgium
#98 Quinten Bossche Team :

2 nd
101 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 53 -

France
#44 Raphaël Maurin Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Austria
#90 Kevin Reiterer Team : Kev-Racing

4 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

South Africa
#50 Dustin Motzouris Team :

5 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

South Africa
#2ZA Tyron Motzouris Team :

6 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

France
#11 Benjamin Schraff Team : RS JET TEAM

7 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#44 Camden Powell Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Belgium
#5 Antoine Goethals Team : QB1 Racing
Hull : Kommander GP1

9 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#88 Jake Pearce Team :

10 th
38 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

France
#72 Jeremy Poret Team :

11 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#100 Revin Harris Team :

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

France
#64 Antony Torelli Team: V factory
Hull: kommander

13 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#202 Kole Cramer Team :

14 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Norway
#88 Andersen Daniel Svae Team :

15 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#76 Jack Briscoe Team :

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

France
#95 Axel Courtois Team : FC COMPETITION
Hull : ProForce

17 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#116 Deven Farthing Team :

18 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

Switzerland
#25 Enderli Alec Team :

19 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

Norway
#23 Stian Schjetlein Team :

20 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
22 - -

France
#8 Dardillat Valentin Team : TEAM SPECTRUM

21 st
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#658 Lan Roberts Team :

22 nd
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
20 - -

France
#77 Mickaël Poret Team : TEAM PORET77

23 rd
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

USA
#300 James Wilson Team :

24 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
18 - -

Denmark
#55 Anders Keller Team :

25 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -

USA
#816 Tim Warner Team :

26 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
16 - -

Hungary
#19 Gabor Szabo Team :

27 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
14 - -

France
#140 Wilfried Gurnot Team : spectrum factory team

28 th
12 Point
R1 R2 R3
12 - -

Estonia
#60 Kerto Kase Team : Lix
Hull : Kawasaki sx-r 1500

29 th
10 Point
R1 R2 R3
10 - -

France
#7 Morgan Poret Team :

30 th
8 Point
R1 R2 R3
8 - -

Netherlands
#73 Luc Hermsen Team : No fear Energy racing
Hull : Kommander QB1 racing



PRO SPORT GP
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
76 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 16 -

UK
#111 Simon Belcher Team : AVOS Yamaha / Dean’s Team Racing, Hull : Yamaha Waveblaster 3

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#116 Deven Farthing Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

Japan
#J76 Johichiroh Katano Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

UK
#158 James Bushell Team : 158 PERFORMANCE
Hull : SDC

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#296 Haden Skellett Team :

6 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#111 Billy Dearman Team :

7 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#201 Christopher Landis Team :

8 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#21 Brandon Warner Team :

9 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#13 Christian Daly Team :

10 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#295 Taylor Skellett Team :

11 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#661 Natalia Giuliano Team :

12 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#22 Brad Nickerson Team :

13 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#908 Craig Squier Team :

14 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#168 Nanette Sanchez Team :

15 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

USA
#277 Matt Johnson Team :

16 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 14 -

USA
#121 Chris Heinrich Team :

17 th
12 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 12 -

USA
#77 Glen Jung Team :

18 th
10 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 10 -

USA
#222 Tom Keller Team :

19 th
8 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 8 -

USA
#5 Kelly Smith Team :



PRO RUNABOUT 1100 OPEN
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
91 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 48 -

USA
#176 Valentina Lezcano Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#21 Cameron Frame Team :

3 rd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Ukraine
#21 Oleksandr Aruteniants Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

Thailand
#T5 Book Sermsuwan Team :

5 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Hungary
#5 Vasari Ildiko Team : Kasza Racing
Hull : Yamaha EX-R.

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Italy
#45 Federico Boratto Team : JET MOTOR SPORT
Hull : SEA DOO

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#C46 Todd Czarcinski Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#713 Larry Letke Team :



PRO RUNABOUT GP
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
120 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 60 -

Kuwait
#66 Mohammed Burbayea Team :

2 nd
101 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 48 -

Denmark
#7 Marcus Jorgensen Team: MJ Racing
Hull: Seadoo

3 rd
83 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 53 -

Qatar
#11 Waleed Alsharshani Team : Qatar jetski Team
Hull : Seadoo

4 th
79 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 36 -

Kuwait
#38 Mohammad Albaz Team: Prorider Team
Hull : Yamaha

5 th
69 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 30 -

USA
#777 Juan Cruz Lezcano Team : Miami Jetski Race Team, Hull : Sea Doo

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

France
#86 Perez Jeremy Team :

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

Belgium
#5 Gyorgy Kasza Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

Japan
#86 Jun Ikoma Team :

9 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
12 24 -

Kuwait
#33 Alomar Abdulrahman Team : KUWAIT JETSKI TEAM
Hull : SEADOO

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Kuwait
#1 Yousef Al-Abdulrazzaq Team : Kuwait watersports club
Hull: seadoo rxpx

11 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#721 Rob Asmega Team :

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

UK
#158 James Bushell Team : 158 PERFORMANCE

13 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

Philippines
#6 BJ Ang Team :

14 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Hungary
#444 Zsolt Cseke Team: Kasza5 racing
Hull: Seadoo RXP

15 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

France
#4 Francois Medori Team : easy rider
Hull: Seadoo Rxp

16 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
22 - -

France
#6 Maxime Benoit Team : Robby jet team
Hull : Seadoo

17 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
20 - -

Germany
#99 Pollice Enrico Team: 99Racing
Hull : Seadoo Rxp

18 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
18 - -

Germany
#110 Hoffmann Patrick Team : Jet-Porda-Racing Germany, Hull: Yamaha GP1800RR and Yamaha FZR

19 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
16 - -

UAE
#14 Rashed Al Tayer Team :

20 th
15 Point
R1 R2 R3
14 - -

Germany
#112 Robert Wallenborn Team :

21 st
10 Point
R1 R2 R3
10 - -

Poland
#25 Andrzej Wiśniewski Team:

22 nd
8 Point
R1 R2 R3
8 - -

Sweden
#84 Samuel Johansson Team : Aregrens/Performance Marine, Hull : Seadoo/Easy Rider hull

23 rd
6 Point
R1 R2 R3
6 - -

Belgium
#3 Bodart Didier Team : TEAM BODART
Hull : RXP300

24 th
4 Point
R1 R2 R3
4 - -

Belgium
#5 Robin Laforge Team : KASZA RACING
Hull : Sea-Doo RXP Kasza



PRO FREESTYLE
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

England
# Lee Stone Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Belgium
#1 Niels Willems Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

Japan
# Taiji Yamamoto Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Finland
#116 Keinänen Pentti Team :

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
# Gabe Jukish Team :

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Poland
#6 Kornel Babilec Team : Helium

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
# Mark Gomez Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
# Nolan Jukish Team :

9 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
# Christopher Anyzeski Team :

10 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
# Coy Curtis Team :

11 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
# Kyle Kreeger Team :

12 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
# Justin Slyvain Team :

13 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
# Tanner Thomas Team :

14 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
# Brad Turnbloom Team :

15 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

Qatar
# Bader Alabdulla Team :

16 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

USA
# Elijah Kemintz Team :

17 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -

USA
# Luke Stocks Team :

18 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 14 -

USA
# Chase Mueller Team :



PRO-AM ENDURANCE OPEN
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
99 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 39 -

France
#96 Nicolas Chamand Team: Jet For Race
Hull : YAMAHA

2 nd
78 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 30 -

USA
#110 Tory Snyder Team :

3 rd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

Kuwait
#33 Mohammad Albaz Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

Indonesia
#5 Aqsa Aswar Team :

5 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

France
#8 Jean-Bruno Pastorello Team :
Hull : kawasaki ultra 310 r

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

Japan
#86 Jun Ikoma Team :

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

Indonesia
#19 Aero Aswar Team :

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Italy
#27 Luca Vecchiori Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Italy
#5 Michele Cadei Team : JET FLY AQUABIKE
Hull : YAMAHA FX

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#153 Anthony Radetic Team :

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Finland
#887 Kangastie Timo Team : Racing Team 887
Hull : Kawasaki ultra 310R

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

Indonesia
#9 Wisnli Swihutomo Team :

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

France
#121 Mickael Le Gall Team : Team Jet Fun Racing
Hull : KAWASAKI

14 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

France
#300 Adam Stephane Team : Pons

15 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#17 James Roberts Team :

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Germany
#86 Felix Kremer Team Name: Team Kremer
Hull: Yamaha

17 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

France
#777 Charles Lise Team :

18 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

Argentina
#7 Javier Sergio Severi Team : Argentina - Italia

19 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#88 Arnold Martinez Team :

20 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

Canada
#212 Mike Klippenstein Team :

21 st
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

UAE
#2 Salem Alali Team :



PRO-AM SKI STOCK
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
92 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 53 -
UAE #55 Sultan Alhammadi Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -
USA #888 Ryder Wildeboer Team :

3 rd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -
Belgium #165 Lopes Steven Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Estonia
#141 Mattias Rainaas Team :

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -
USA #44 Jay Finlinson Team :

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

France
#88 Pastorello Hugo Team : PASTORELLO COMPÉTITION
Hull: SXR 1500 Kawasaki

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -
USA #13 Blake Wicklund Team :

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Netherlands
#12 Daan Hoeke Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -
USA #97 Devin Courson Team :

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -
USA #209 Jacob Frewing Team :

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -
UAE #76 Omar Al Rashid Team :

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -
USA #495 Seth Fuhrman Team :

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -
UK #8 Lucy Gadsby Team :

14 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -
USA #9BR Marco Mainardi Team :

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Finland
#37 Tommy Olin Team :

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -
Argentina #43 Luciano Senestrari Team :

17 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Belgium
#16 Phil Segers Team: PS16
Hull: kawasaki sxr 1500

18 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -
USA #831 Tallon Chambers Team :

19 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

Monaco
#66 Lisa Caussin-Battaglia Team : MT Racing Monaco
Hull: KAWASAKI SX-R 1500

20 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -
USA #57 Marc Mariott Team :

21 st
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
22 - -

France
#437 Morlaes Virginie Team :

22 nd
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -
USA #11 Trey Pace Team :

23 rd
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
20 - -

Estonia
#71 Marlon Tiit Team :

24 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -
USA #438 Klete Kinser Team :

25 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -
USA #70 Steven Leprohon Team :

26 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 14 -
Kuwait #78 Salem Almutawa Team :

27 th
12 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 12 -
USA #939 Deren Schneider Team :



PRO-AM SKI LITES
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#155 Coy Curtis Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Norway
#333 Liseth Theodor Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

USA
#100 Revin Harris Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Sweden
#17 Felix Helgeson Team : Helgeson Jet Racing
Hull : Yamaha superjet

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#419 Jeff Hansen Team :

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Hungary
#60 Jászai Csongor Team : aktiv80se jetski racing team, Hull: 2020 yamaha superjet

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#14 Zach Genrich Team :

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

France
#28 Mathéo Pichon Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#102 Justin Treder Team :

10 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Norway
#5 Benedicte Drange Team :

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#888 Deegan Newton Team :

12 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Estonia
#131 Mattias Reinaas Team :

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#31 Justin Silbernagel Team :

14 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

Hungary
#16 Süli Csaba Team :

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#23 Curtis Pitman Team :

16 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Belgium
#30 Micheal Van Reybroeck Team :

17 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#12X Theo Beaumer Team :

18 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Hungary
#2 Kis Bence Team :

19 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#161 Trinity Klecker Team :

20 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

France
#94 Lou Dardillat Team :

21 st
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#96 Marvin Gahagan Team :

22 nd
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
22 - -

Denmark
#25 Lucas Kragh Team : ThoRas Racing
Hull : Yamaha superjet

23 rd
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#27 Sebastian Girello Team :

24 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
20 - -

Estonia
#22 Sten Villenthal Team :

25 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

USA
#4 Haigen Smith Team :

26 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
18 - -

Finland
#121 Severi Salonen Team :

27 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -

USA
#327 Tyler Pajerski Team :

28 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
16 - -

Norway
#82 Viljar Berntsen Team :

29 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
14 - -

Natherlands
#12 Debby Keulers Team :



PRO-AM SKI 4 STROKE LITES
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#155 Coy Curtis Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

France
#28 Mathéo Pichon Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

USA
#27 Sebastian Girello Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Estonia
#328 Mattias Reinaas Team :

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#13 James Wilson Team :

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

France
#9 Sylvester Robin Team : Drop-Zone
Hull : Yamaha TR-1

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#100 Revin Harris Team :

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

UAE
#7 Abdalla Alhammadi Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#116 Deven Farthing Team :

10 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

France
#29 Baptiste Calmels Team : audemar racing
Hull : the new four stroke Yamaha superjet 2021

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#22 Tyler Hill Team :

12 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Switzerland
#2 Gregory Branchini Team :

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#107 Haigen Brachini Team :

14 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

UK
#8 Lucy Gadsby Team :

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#38 Tyler Ward Team :

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#4 Casey Kleeschulte Team :

17 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#44 Isaiah Washington Team :

18 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#88 Jake Pearce Team :

19 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#12 Theo Beaumer Team :



PRO-AM WOMEN SKI
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#831 Reese Giese Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

UK
#8 Lucy Gadsby Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

USA
#70 Anna Glennon Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Estonia
#11 Jasmin Ypraus Team:

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#831 Aryana Thayer Team:

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

France
#437 Morlaes Virginie Team: FC COMPETITION
Hull : 1500 SXR KAWASAKI

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

Japan
#100 Yukiko Kume Team:

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Netherlands
#76 Emma-Nellie Örtendahl Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

Japan
#J55 Emi Tanaka Team:

10 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Monaco
#66 Lisa Caussin-Battaglia Team : MT Racing Monaco
Hull: KAWASAKI SX-R 1500

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#777 Alyssa Musselman Team:

12 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Netherlands
#165 Debby Keulers Team :

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#295 Taylor Skellett Team:

14 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

Sweden
#10 Janina Johansson Team :

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#28 Mackenzie Schexnyder Team:

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#327 Sabrina Cook Team:

17 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

Japan
#J66 Kazuko Mukai Team:

18 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#24 Shanie Seidenberg Team:

19 th
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

Argentina
#43 Maria Luz Rindertsma Team:



PRO-AM RUNABOUT STOCK
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
103 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 60 -

USA
#110 Tory Snyder Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Estonia
#77 Mattias Siimann Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

Kuwait
#230 Rashed Aldawas Team:

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Sweden
#63 Linus Lindberg Team:

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#4 Erminio Iantosca Team:

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Greece
#59 Nikos Floros Team : Team: F1JetSki
Hull: Sea Doo RXP X 300

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

Kuwait
#30 Abdullah Alfadhel Team:

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

Indonesia
#5 Aqsa Aswar Team:

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

UAE
#3 Khalid Almaazmi Team: uae
Hull: Yamaha 1800 gp

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

Indonesia
#19 Aero Aswar Team:

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Poland
#70 Arkadiusz Bartyzel Team: JETRIDERS - Team POLAND, Hull: Sea Doo RXP 300

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

UK
#243 Vanjae Ramgeet Team:

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

UK
#111 Simon Belcher Team : AVOS Yamaha / Dean’s Team Racing
Hull : Yamaha GP1800R

14 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#5B Christian Daly Team:

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Germany
#10 Damian Guzowski Team :

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#105 Dustin Farting Team:

17 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Germany
#277 Eric Muelhausen Team : Jet-Porda Racing Germanym, Hull: Yamaha GP1800RR

18 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#89 Brad Bohat Team:

19 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

Finland
#887 Kangastie Timo Team : Racing Team 887
Hull : Kawasaki ultra 310R

20 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#118 Troy Snyder Team:

21 st
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#23 Tim Miller Team:

22 nd
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

Canada
#C21 Phillip Tschritter Team:

23 rd
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -

UAE
#7 Salman Alasadhi Team:

24 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 14 -

USA
#22 Tyler Hill Team:

25 th
12 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 12 -

USA
#911 Eric Frances Team:



PRO-AM R/A SUPERSTOCK
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
106 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 53 -

Hungary
#444 Zsolt Cseke Team: Kasza5 racing
Hull: Seadoo RXP

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

Kuwait
#66 Mohammed Burbayea Team:

3 rd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Greece
#59 Nikos Floros Team : Team: F1JetSki
Hull: Sea Doo RXP X 300

4 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

Denmark
#153 Marcus Jorgensen Team:

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Finland
#887 Kangastie Timo Team : Racing Team 887
Hull : Kawasaki ultra 310R

6 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#67 Rick Kantola Team:

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Hungary
#10 Attila Kérl Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#4 Erminio Iantosca Team:

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Italy
#69 Fabrizio Pepe Team :

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

Japan
#86 Akemi Ikoma Team:

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Bulgaria
#66 Yordan Nikolov Team :

12 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

Belgium
#5 Gyorgy Kasza Team:

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

Poland
#35 Adam Kunc Team : ATV JET RACING TEAM, Hull : SEA-DOO RXP-X 300 RS 2021

14 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

UK
#116 Vanjae Ramgeet Team:

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Germany
#110 Hoffmann Patrick Team : Jet-Porda Racing Germany, Hull: Yamaha GP1800RR and Yamaha FZR

16 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

Canada
#C7 Cory Rarick Team:

17 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Bulgaria
#777 Kalin Nikolov Team :

18 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#983 Michael Habel Team:

19 th
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

Qatar
#88 Waleed Al Sharshani Team:




WGP#2 CATEGORIES

EXPERT VETERANS R/A LIMITED(35+)
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
108 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 60 -

USA
#110 Troy Snyder Team :

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Hungary
#10 Attila Kérl Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

UAE
#444 Mohmed Mohsin Team :

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Italy
#69 Fabrizio Pepe Team :

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#138 Brad Bohat Team :

6 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#67 Rick Kantola Team :

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Germany
#10 Damian Guzowski Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

USA
#65 Kent Abbott Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Hungary
#444 Zsolt Cseke Team: Kasza5 racing
Hull: Seadoo RXP

10 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#711 Steve Egner Team :

11 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

CANADA
#C7 Cory Rarick Team :



EXPERT SKI GP
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1st
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

USA
#44 Camden Powell Team:

2 nd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Finland
#121 Salonen Severi Team :

3 rd
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

USA
#76 Jack Briscoe Team:

4 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 - -

Sweden
#25 Jonna Borgström Team :

5 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 48 -

USA
#29 Julien Beaumer Team:

6 th
48 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 - -

Sweden
#98 Emma-Nellie Örtendahl Team :

7 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 43 -

USA
#88 Jake Pearce Team :

8 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Belgium
#165 Lopes Steven Team :

9 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

Kuwait
#78 Salem Almutawa Team :

10 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

France
#88 Pastorello Hugo Team : PASTORELLO COMPÉTITION, Hull: SXR 1500 Kawasaki

11 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 36 -

USA
#28 Cooper Schexnyder Team :

12 th
36 Point
R1 R2 R3
36 - -

Estonia
#11 Jasmin Ypraus Team:

13 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 33 -

USA
#116 Deven Farthing Team :

14 th
33 Point
R1 R2 R3
33 - -

Norway
#332 Liseth Oliver Team :

15 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 30 -

USA
#23 Curtis Pitman Team :

16 th
30 Point
R1 R2 R3
30 - -

Monaco
#66 Lisa Caussin-Battaglia Team :

17 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 27 -

USA
#23 River Varner Team :

18 th
27 Point
R1 R2 R3
27 - -

Ukraine
#99 Valerii Doaha Team :

19 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 24 -

USA
#110 J Cress Team :

20 th
24 Point
R1 R2 R3
24 - -

Switzerland
#27 Alexandre Girel Team : Team Swiss
Hull : Jetski Kommander

21 st
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 22 -

USA
#48 Peyton Hill Team :

22 nd
22 Point
R1 R2 R3
22 - -

Finland
#51 Tommy Olin Team :

23 rd
20 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 20 -

USA
#212 Ryder Wildeboer Team :

24 th
18 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 18 -

USA
#495 Seth Fuhrman Team :

25 th
16 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 16 -

USA
#58 Seth Sirrs Team :

26 th
14 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 14 -

USA
#417 Bret Underhill Team :

27 th
12 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 12 -

USA
#532 Emery Knotts Team :



AMATEUR RUNABOUT 1100 STOCK
Download Results
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
 

1 st
96 Point
R1 R2 R3
48 48 -

UAE
#361 Khalid Al Mazmi Team :

2 nd
96 Point
R1 R2 R3
53 43 -

UAE
#70 Sultan Alhammadi Team :

3 rd
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 60 -

Kuwait
#85 Yousef Alkhalfan Team :

4 th
60 Point
R1 R2 R3
60 - -

Estonia
#77 Mattias Siimann Team :

5 th
53 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 53 -

USA
#55 Jay Finlinson Team :

6 th
43 Point
R1 R2 R3
43 - -

Finland
#13 Tommi Mendolin Team :

7 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
- 39 -

Qatar
#22 Khalid Al Mohannadi Team :

8 th
39 Point
R1 R2 R3
39 - -

Italy
#45 Federico Boratto Team : Jet Motor Sport
Hull: Sea doo

9